Atletica Vicenza - Piazza Duomo 2

Tel. 348580754 - 3478450955

 E.Mail vi622@fidal.it

 RECORD DI SOCIETA’

AGGIORNATI AL 14.10.2018

RAGAZZE (Under 14)

60

PIGNIERI Gabriela

04

8.36

Marostica

2017

600

CLEMENTI Elisa

05

1:40.8

Vicenza

2018

1000

DE BONI Gabriella

67

3:06.1

Vicenza

1980

1200

BRAZZALE Giulia

87

4:10.6

Cittadella

2000

MARCIA

QUARESIMIN Maria (†)

78

11:47.0

Marostica

1991

60 HS (cm 60 m 7,50)

CESTONARO Ottavia

MURARO Alice

95

00

9.1

9.1

Quinto di Treviso

Vicenza

2008

2013

60 HS (cm 76 m 7,50)

RANZATO Sarah

78

9.9

Montebelluna

1990

60 HS (cm 76 m 8,00)

STURATI Gloria

85

10.00

S. Martino di Lupari

1998

ALTO

CANEVA Marina

84

1.64

Cagliari

1997

LUNGO

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

5.59

Formia

2008

PESO (kg.2)

CESTONARO MariaVittoria

90

12.62

Marostica

2003

PESO (kg.3)

ZANZARIN Lara

83

10.07

Bari

1996

PALLA

PARKER Michelle

84

45.14

Belluno

1997

VORTEX

PRINCIC Elisa

00

51.79

Rossano Veneto

2013

TETRATHLON

(60 Hs – Lungo – Vortex – 600)

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

3.230

Bovolone

2008

TRIATHLON

(60 – Alto – Peso)

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

2.327

Tezze sul Brenta

2008

TRIATHLON

(60 – Lungo – Peso)

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

2.067

Cassola

2007

TRIATHLON

(60 Hs – Alto – Vortex)

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

2.402

Rossano Veneto

2007

4x100

DELL'AQUILA Federica

VIOLA Linda

GASPARI Federica

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

95

95

95

53.1

Vicenza

2008

3x800

BONGIOLO Alice

CESCHI Valentina

DAL MARTELLO Elena

84

84

84

7:56.0

Spinea

1997

 

RAGAZZI (Under 14)

60

CAPPELLARI Alessandro

00

7.69

Abano Terme

2013

600

LUCA Gabriel

96

1:34.4

Bovolone

2009

1000

MARANGON Pietro

01

2:56.7

Marcon

2014

1200

CANILLI  Alberto

87

3:49.1

Cittadella

2000

MARCIA

ZANTEDESCHI Marco

81

11:23.3

Marostica

1994

60 HS (cm 60)

MOHAMMAD Abul Ahmed

95

8.6

Vicenza

2008

60 HS (cm 76)

MOTTIN Alberto

84

8.9

Belluno

1997

ALTO

PISANI Edoardo

CAPPELLOTTO Giovanni

02

03

1.70

1.70

Marostica

Abano Terme

2015

2016

LUNGO

DISSEGNA Eugenio

89

5.54

Vicenza

2002

PESO (kg.2)

PEGORARO Lorenzo

98

19.17

Marostica

2011

PESO (kg.3)

DE GOBBI Davide

71

15.18

Verona

1984

PALLA

PAPPACODA Francesco

81

62.20

Mogliano Veneto

1994

VORTEX

NARDI Emanuele

96

66.86

Breganze

2009

TETRATHLON

(60 Hs – Lungo – Vortex – 600)

SCARLASSARA Liyu

02

3.296

Bovolone

2015

TRIATHLON

(60 – Alto – Peso)

BARBIERO Riccardo

97

2.015

Breganze

2010

TRIATHLON

(60 – Lungo – Peso)

DISSEGNA Eugenio

89

2.527

Vittorio Veneto

2002

TRIATHLON

(60 Hs – Alto – Vortex)

BERTO Alessandro

93

2.227

Bassano del Grappa

2006

4x100

COMPARIN Giovanni

SCHIAVETTO Vichet

TREVISAN Federico

ZIVOJNOVIC Milan

01

01

01

01

50.2

Marostica

2014

3x800

ZANIN Luca

CARRARO Carlo

PRINA Mattia

86

86

86

7:17.8

Rovigo

1999

  

CADETTE (Under 16)

80

TODESCATO Francesca

BARATTINI Giulia

TESSAROLO Zoe

99

03

03

10.0

Vicenza

2014

2018

2018

150

BARATTINI Giulia

03

19.1

Verona

2018

300

TESSAROLO Zoe

03

40.02

Rieti

2018

600

SANTOLIN Sara

80

1:39.0

Piombino Dese

1994

1000

MINUZ Sara

81

3:00.0

Rovigo

1996

1200

SANTOLIN Sara

80

3:51.0

Piombino Dese

1994

2000

MINUZ Sara

81

7:02.4

Cittadella

1996

1200 SIEPI

FRANCIS Anita

01

4:08.18

Borgoricco

2016

MARCIA

QUARESIMIN Maria (†)

78

16:56.0

Conegliano Veneto

1992

80 HS

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

11.5

Rosà

2010

300 HS

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

45.4

Rossano Veneto

2009

ALTO

CANEVA Marina

84

1.70

Gubbio

1999

ASTA

DUGATTO Angelica

02

3.20

Cassola

2017

LUNGO

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

5.88

Vicenza

2010

TRIPLO

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

12.67

Cles

2010

PESO

MARUZZO Samuela

78

12.55

Vicenza

1993

DISCO

FORTUNA Diletta

01

40.24

Borgoricco

2016

GIAVELLOTTO

CASAROTTO Ilaria

97

51.42

Jesolo

2012

MARTELLO

FAVAGLIONI Elena

03

47.57

Rieti

2018

PENTATHLON

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

4.423

Rossano Veneto

2009

4x100

BATISTELLA Arianna

BOSCHETTO Sofia

KAFANDO Stefanie

TESSAROLO Zoe

02

02

02

03

49.29

Vicenza

2017

3x1000

ASSAM Faiza

ASSAM Saliha

FIORESE Anna

03

03

03

9.46.17

Noale

2018

SVEDESE

SANTOLIN Sara

MASCARELLO Marta

SCAPIN Alessia

PAROLIN Silvia

80

79

79

79

5:42.8

Vittorio Veneto

1994

 

CADETTI (Under 16)

80

PINO Alessandro

93

9.08

Verona

2008

150

PINO Alessandro

93

16.5

Quinto di Treviso

2008

300

PINO Alessandro

93

35.42

Roma

2008

600

MARANGON Pietro

01

1:24.60

Trento

2016

1000

RENSO Tommaso

91

2:36.54

Bastia Umbra

2006

1200

VOLPATO Marco

83

3:18.8

Bassano del Grappa

1998

2000

MOTTA Alessandro

93

5:57.54

Roma

2008

1200 SIEPI

MADERNI Lorenzo

01

3:56.7

Marostica

2015

MARCIA

PINAMONTI Nicola

66

20.58.0

Vicenza

1980

100 HS

BERIA Matteo

96

13.5

Belluno

2011

300 HS

MARTINI MASON Giulio

88

39.1

Mestre

2003

ALTO

SCARLASSARA LIYU

02

1.95

Cles

2017

ASTA

ALBIERO Nicola

LONGO Francesco

CEGALIN Giacomo

84

94

99

3.40

3.40

3.40

Rossano Veneto

Mogliano Veneto

Borgo Valsugana

1999

2009

2014

LUNGO

ZAGOTTO Mattia

99

7.11

Borgo Valsugana

2014

TRIPLO

TRIBAN Davide

03

13.56

Ancona

2018

PESO

DE GOBBI Davide

71

15.15

Roma

1985

DISCO

DE GOBBI Davide

71

42.18

Vicenza

1986

GIAVELLOTTO

MOHAMMAD Abul Ahmed

95

51.79

Rossano Veneto

2010

MARTELLO

ZIMELLO Andrea

96

54.57

Jesolo

2011

PENTATHLON

BARRUECOS Harold

95

3.768

Rossano Veneto

2010

ESATHLON

SCARLASSARA LIYU

02

3.923

Bovolone

2017

4x100

BOSCHETTO Marco

PEGORARO Lorenzo

RUSSO Giovanni

TARANTINO Simone

98

98

99

98

44.56

Conegliano Veneto

2013

3x1000

CORA’ Giovanni

LUCA Gabriel

SINIGAGLIA Davide

95

96

95

8.35.99

Rossano Veneto

2010

SVEDESE

CALANDRO Edoardo

CAMPIELLO Davide

BENETTI Andrea

VOLPATO Marco

83

83

84

83

5:05.0

Rovigo

1998

  

ALLIEVE (Under 18)

100

ZUECCO Margherita

00

11.91

Modena

2017

200

FIORESE Beatrice

97

24.39

Imola

2014

400

BELLO' Elena

97

55.30

Gavardo

2014

800

BELLO' Elena

97

2:06.31

Nanchino

2014

1500

DE BONI Gabriella

67

4:31.58

Bolzano

1984

3000

DE BONI Gabriella

67

9:31.67

Roma

1984

2000 SIEPI

DEL BUONO Federica

94

7:36.70

Saronno

2011

MARCIA Km. 4

QUARESIMIN Maria (†)

78

23:08.93

Bisceglie

1994

MARCIA Km. 5

PONTAROLLO Erika

98

28:26.22

Rovigo

2015

100 HS (cm 76)

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

14.07

Abano Terme

2012

100 HS (cm 84)

GUERRA Alessandra

75

14.54

Torino

1992

400 HS

ZAMBOLIN Stella

00

1:02.84

Trieste

2017

ALTO

CANEVA Marina

84

1.77

Verona

2001

LUNGO

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

6.14

Ancona

2012

TRIPLO

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

13.32

Milano

2012

ASTA

BELLON Francesca

94

3.60

Rovigo

2011

PESO (Kg. 3)

PERON Emma

00

14.46

Vicenza

2017

PESO (Kg. 4)

ZANIN Elena

72

12.41

Bassano

1989

DISCO

FORTUNA Diletta

01

50.23

Gyor

2017

GIAVELLOTTO(g.500)

CASAROTTO Ilaria

97

57.68

Rieti

2014

GIAVELLOTTO(g.600)

CASAROTTO Ilaria

97

52.27

Rovereto

2014

MARTELLO (kg.3)

BASSO Sofia

97

56.34

Imola

2014

MARTELLO (kg.4)

BASSO Sofia

97

46.90

Vicenza

2014

ESATHLON

TONIOLO Nicoletta

90

2.909

S.Cristina Valgard.

2007

EPTATHLON

CESTONARO Ottavia

95

5.239

S.Cristina Valgard.

2012

4X100

KOUAKOU Moillet

ZUECCO Margherita

TODESCATO Francesca

BERGAMIN Chiara

99

99

00

00

47.00

Jesolo

2016

4x400

BRANDSTETTER Angela

ZAMBOLIN Stella

GOLLIN Gloria

KOUAKOU Moillet

99

00

99

99

3:57.00

Jesolo

2016

  

ALLIEVI (Under 18)

100

GALVAN Matteo

88

10.71

Borgo Valsugana

2005

200

GALVAN Matteo

88

21.14

Marrakech

2005

400

RANCAN Michele

98

48.03

Rovigo

2015

800

GAVASSO Sebastiano

97

1:54.87

Vedelago

2014

1000

BERENGO Andrea

75

2:32.6

Padova

1992

1500

COSTA Fulvio (†)

59

3:48.5

Bolzano

1976

3000

COSTA Fulvio (†)

59

8:24.6

Catania

1976

1500 SIEPI

PRANDIN Maurizio

67

4:26.2

Riva del Garda

1984

2000 SIEPI

BORDIN Gelindo

59

6:03.8

Firenze

1976

MARCIA Km.5

VALENTE Pierluca

72

23:27.4

Vicenza

1987

MARCIA Km.10

CASAROTTO Guido

65

50:03.9

Bologna

1981

110 HS (91 cm)

BERIA Matteo

96

14.09

Montebelluna

2013

110 HS (100 cm)

ZAUPA Nicola

79

14.91

Veszpren

1996

400 HS (84 cm)

BERIA Matteo

96

51.46

Brasilia

2013

ALTO

PIETRIBIASI Lucio

58

2.08

Firenze

1975

LUNGO

BARRUECOS Harold

95

7.24

Modena

2012

TRIPLO

BERTO Alessandro

93

14.52

Chiuro

2010

ASTA

MARIN Andrea

99

5.00

Monza

2016

PESO (kg.5)

ROSSI Massimo

97

17.95

Treviso

2014

PESO (kg.6)

RENIERO Andrea

85

14.50

Capodistria

2002

DISCO (kg.1,500)

VAIDANIS Filippo

96

53.30

Treviso

2013

DISCO (kg.1,750)

FORTUNA Diego

68

47.42

Schio

1985

GIAVELLOTTO (g.600)

DE GOBBI Davide

71

57.82

Santhia

1988

GIAVELLOTTO (g.700)

KASIBOVIC Amar

99

65.74

Vicenza

2016

GIAVELLOTTO (g.800)

TONIOLO Elvis

83

54.12

Schio

2000

MARTELLO (kg.5)

PIVA Marco

95

61.01

Firenze

2012

MARTELLO (kg.6)

PIVA Marco

95

48.85

Padova

2012

OCTATHLON

BARRUECOS Harold

95

5.821

S.Cristina Valgard.

2012

DECATHLON

MIGLIETTA Riccardo

99

6.251

Chieti

2016

4X100

CAPPELLARI Alessandro

GUENE Abdou

QUARSHIE Stefano

ZIVJINOVIC Milan

00

01

00

01

42.78

Vicenza

2017

4x400

BASSAN Giorgio

GAVASSO Sebastiano

GROTTO Giovanni

RANCAN Michele

98

97

97

98

3:22.77

Imola

2014